1
|
Ib Andresen Industri A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
2
|
Hydro Extrusion Denmark A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
3
|
JKF Industri A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
4
|
MAT DANIA ApS
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
5
|
Dot A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
6
|
Glud & Marstrand A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
7
|
Blücher Metal A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
8
|
Vald. Birn A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
9
|
NLMK Dansteel A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
10
|
Hydro Precision Tubing Tønder A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
11
|
Alfa Laval Kolding A/S
|
|
|
|
350
|
|
12
|
HSHansen A/S
|
|
|
|
150
|
|
13
|
FJ Industries A/S
|
|
|
|
150
|
|
14
|
Müller Gas Equipment A/S
|
|
|
|
150
|
|
15
|
Alstom Transport Danmark A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
16
|
Alcumatic A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
17
|
Dansk Skalform A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
18
|
Helens Rør A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
19
|
Frese Metal- og Stålstøberi A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
20
|
Bema A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
21
|
NG Metal A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
22
|
Sjølund A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
23
|
K.S.M. Kragelund A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
24
|
Staermose Industry A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
25
|
Tasso A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
26
|
Duferco Danish Steel A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
27
|
Km Rustfri A/S
|
|
|
|
75
|
|
28
|
Stilling A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
29
|
Röttgers Værktøj A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
30
|
Rul-Let A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
31
|
Nordsjællands Metalstøberi A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
32
|
Pedersen Maskin- & Specialfabrik A/S, Anders
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
33
|
Ev Metalværk A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
34
|
Hidrostal A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
35
|
UG metal, Th. Udengaards Metalstøberi A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
36
|
Brdr. Christensens Eftf. Horsens A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
37
|
Uldalls Jernstøberi A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
38
|
Nymetal A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
39
|
Knebel Drilling A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
40
|
Scan-Trapper A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
41
|
Porsholdt Andreasen A/S. Brørup
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
42
|
Pedersen Lunde A/S, Bent
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
43
|
Sabro A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
44
|
BAC Corrosion A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
45
|
Silkeborg Spåntagning A/S, Maskinfabrikken
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
46
|
System Standex A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
47
|
M.I. Montage A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
48
|
Nito A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
49
|
Bjerregaard Nielsen, A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
50
|
DC-System Insulation A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
51
|
Søren O Stål & Montage ApS
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
52
|
Lindø Steel A/S
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
53
|
KH MASKINFABRIK ApS
|
|
|
|
35
|
|
54
|
Netto Perforering Skanderborg ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
55
|
Sciteq A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
56
|
P.A. Kierulff A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
57
|
Ceetec A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
58
|
GMF A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
59
|
Povl Sørensen A/S Klippe- & Bukkeservice
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
60
|
Storm Sørensen Broncestøberi A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
61
|
Møn Maskinbyg A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
62
|
Sommerlunds Maskinfabrik ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
63
|
Broncestøberiet Peter Jensen ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
64
|
CT Stål ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
65
|
Korinth Rørfabrik A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
66
|
Dan-Special A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
67
|
GK Trådgnist ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
68
|
Dansk Stålplade Teknik A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
69
|
Tanaco Danmark A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
70
|
Alucast J.B. ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
71
|
Profilform A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
72
|
Rustek A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
73
|
SmedeDesign ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
74
|
Mt Jæger ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
75
|
Leth Steel A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
76
|
Vilstrup Smedje A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
77
|
TA Rustfri A/S
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
78
|
Sim-Tec ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
79
|
Pro-Innovation ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
80
|
Np-Stål ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
81
|
Rytger ApS
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
82
|
Kibsgaard Specialproduktion ApS
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
83
|
Invenstar ApS
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
84
|
Logstor Denmark Holding ApS
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
85
|
Ferrofoss ApS
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
86
|
Hydal Transportsystemer A/S
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
87
|
K. B. Hansson Metalstøberi ApS
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
88
|
Rørbæk A/S
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
89
|
ETAC Immedia A/S
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
90
|
Poly-Cap Isolering ApS
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
91
|
BM2 Industri A/S
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
92
|
Swiss Steel Denmark A/S
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
93
|
Tech View A/S
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
94
|
Skagen Jernstøberi A/S
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
95
|
Tåsinge Kokillestøberi A/S
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
96
|
Refleks Olieovne A/S
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
97
|
Jens Andersens Maskinfabrik Otterup ApS
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
98
|
Dedert International A/S
|
|
|
|
3
|
|